- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$392,000
$392,000
1871 E HAMPTON Lane #103, Gilbert, AZ 85295
Listed by Craig Tucker of Tri Pointe Homes Arizona Realty

$255,000
$250,000
2.0%1932 S MORENO Drive, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
Listed by Melissa Rush of Real Broker

$750,000
$750,000
750 E CHERRYWOOD Place, Chandler, AZ 85249
Listed by Susan Lynn Jordan of Arizona Gateway Real Estate

$300,000
$300,000
3491 N Arizona Avenue #120, Chandler, AZ 85225
Listed by Melissa Rush of Arizona Gateway Real Estate

$414,900
$414,900
250 W QUEEN CREEK Road #116, Chandler, AZ 85248
Listed by Scott R Dempsey of Redfin Corporation

$335,000
$335,000
3491 N ARIZONA Avenue #140, Chandler, AZ 85225
Listed by Melissa Rush of Arizona Gateway Real Estate

$850,000
$850,000
10536 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
Listed by Melissa Rush of Good Oak Real Estate

$490,000
$490,000
687 W DRAGON TREE Avenue, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
Listed by Monica R Henry of HomeSmart

$335,000
$315,000
6.3%2891 W SILVER CREEK Lane, Queen Creek, AZ 85144
Listed by Emily Lopez of Wise Realty AZ

$412,000
$429,900
4.2%42139 W CHEYENNE Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85138
Listed by Nadia Vasquez of MovingAZ Realty, L.L.C.

$910,000
$855,900
6.3%10537 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
Listed by Melissa Rush of Good Oak Real Estate

$800,000
$775,000
3.2%6691 S SENECA Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298
Listed by Melissa Rush of Good Oak Real Estate

$290,000
$295,000
1.7%41694 N MAPLE Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
Listed by Melissa Rush of Good Oak Real Estate

$442,990
$442,990
22671 E LAWNDALE Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
Listed by Denise Hanna of Gehan Homes

$272,000
$270,000
0.7%1333 N HIGLEY Road #29, Mesa, AZ 85205
Listed by Melissa Rush of Good Oak Real Estate

$201,000
$195,000
3.1%3491 N ARIZONA Avenue #140, Chandler, AZ 85225
Listed by Timothy Antell of Realty ONE Group

$550,000
$550,000
19932 E CAESAR Road, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
Listed by Damian Godoy of Argo Real Estate Professionals

$423,000
$422,000
0.2%20696 S 196TH Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
Listed by Melissa Rush of Good Oak Real Estate

$350,000
$345,000
1.4%16753 E WESTBY Drive #203, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
Listed by Beth Jo Zeitzer of R.O.I. Properties

$315,000
$315,000
2150 W ALAMEDA Road #1246, Phoenix, AZ 85085
Listed by Brandon Vaccaro of Real Broker

$499,990
$499,990
10831 E SYLVAN Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
Listed by Cynthia Hehl of ProSmart Realty

$407,000
$419,900
3.1%1904 E GREENWAY Drive, Tempe, AZ 85282
Listed by Sara N Turner of Real Broker

$50,000
$145,900
65.7%428 S 80TH Way, Mesa, AZ 85208
Listed by Marilyn Kay Olsen of Signature Premier Realty LLC

$735,000
$769,000
4.4%1511 W Corona Drive, Chandler, AZ 85224
Listed by Kelly Demar Farnsworth of AZ Key LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417