Real Broker Arizona Gilbert Arizona Realtor Melissa Rush
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buy
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Local Areas
    1. Chandler Overview
    2. Tempe Overview
    3. Scottsdale Overview
    4. Phoenix Overview
    5. Queen Creek Overview
    6. Gilbert Overview
  • Featured Neighborhoods
    1. Whitewing At Germann Estates Overview
    2. Eastmark Overview
    3. Las Sendas Overview
    4. Trilogy At Power Ranch Overview
    5. About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1871 E HAMPTON Lane #103, Gilbert, AZ 85295
1/4

$392,000

$392,000

2 Beds1,194 SqFt

1871 E HAMPTON Lane #103, Gilbert, AZ 85295

Listed by Craig Tucker of Tri Pointe Homes Arizona Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1932 S MORENO Drive, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
1/26

$255,000

$250,000

2.0%
2 Beds927 SqFt

1932 S MORENO Drive, Apache Junction, AZ 85120

Listed by Melissa Rush of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
750 E CHERRYWOOD Place, Chandler, AZ 85249
1/50

$750,000

$750,000

3 Beds2,316 SqFt

750 E CHERRYWOOD Place, Chandler, AZ 85249

Listed by Susan Lynn Jordan of Arizona Gateway Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3491 N Arizona Avenue #120, Chandler, AZ 85225
1/4

$300,000

$300,000

2 Beds1,046 SqFt

3491 N Arizona Avenue #120, Chandler, AZ 85225

Listed by Melissa Rush of Arizona Gateway Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
250 W QUEEN CREEK Road #116, Chandler, AZ 85248
1/30

$414,900

$414,900

2 Beds1,497 SqFt

250 W QUEEN CREEK Road #116, Chandler, AZ 85248

Listed by Scott R Dempsey of Redfin Corporation

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3491 N ARIZONA Avenue #140, Chandler, AZ 85225
1/24

$335,000

$335,000

2 Beds1,046 SqFt

3491 N ARIZONA Avenue #140, Chandler, AZ 85225

Listed by Melissa Rush of Arizona Gateway Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10536 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/44

$850,000

$850,000

3 Beds3,121 SqFt

10536 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Melissa Rush of Good Oak Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
687 W DRAGON TREE Avenue, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
1/29

$490,000

$490,000

4 Beds2,437 SqFt

687 W DRAGON TREE Avenue, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

Listed by Monica R Henry of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2891 W SILVER CREEK Lane, Queen Creek, AZ 85144
1/15

$335,000

$315,000

6.3%
2 Beds1,385 SqFt

2891 W SILVER CREEK Lane, Queen Creek, AZ 85144

Listed by Emily Lopez of Wise Realty AZ

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
42139 W CHEYENNE Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85138
1/30

$412,000

$429,900

4.2%
4 Beds2,991 SqFt

42139 W CHEYENNE Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85138

Listed by Nadia Vasquez of MovingAZ Realty, L.L.C.

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10537 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/48

$910,000

$855,900

6.3%
3 Beds2,759 SqFt

10537 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Melissa Rush of Good Oak Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6691 S SENECA Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298
1/47

$800,000

$775,000

3.2%
5 Beds3,567 SqFt

6691 S SENECA Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298

Listed by Melissa Rush of Good Oak Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
41694 N MAPLE Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
1/37

$290,000

$295,000

1.7%
4 Beds1,882 SqFt

41694 N MAPLE Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

Listed by Melissa Rush of Good Oak Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
22671 E LAWNDALE Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
1/3

$442,990

$442,990

4 Beds2,635 SqFt

22671 E LAWNDALE Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Listed by Denise Hanna of Gehan Homes

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1333 N HIGLEY Road #29, Mesa, AZ 85205
1/24

$272,000

$270,000

0.7%
2 Beds1,242 SqFt

1333 N HIGLEY Road #29, Mesa, AZ 85205

Listed by Melissa Rush of Good Oak Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3491 N ARIZONA Avenue #140, Chandler, AZ 85225
1/35

$201,000

$195,000

3.1%
2 Beds1,046 SqFt

3491 N ARIZONA Avenue #140, Chandler, AZ 85225

Listed by Timothy Antell of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
19932 E CAESAR Road, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
1/52

$550,000

$550,000

5 Beds3,393 SqFt

19932 E CAESAR Road, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Listed by Damian Godoy of Argo Real Estate Professionals

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
20696 S 196TH Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
1/7

$423,000

$422,000

0.2%
3 Beds2,246 SqFt

20696 S 196TH Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Listed by Melissa Rush of Good Oak Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
16753 E WESTBY Drive #203, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
1/30

$350,000

$345,000

1.4%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,276 SqFt

16753 E WESTBY Drive #203, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

Listed by Beth Jo Zeitzer of R.O.I. Properties

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2150 W ALAMEDA Road #1246, Phoenix, AZ 85085
1/12

$315,000

$315,000

2 Beds2.5 Baths1,155 SqFt

2150 W ALAMEDA Road #1246, Phoenix, AZ 85085

Listed by Brandon Vaccaro of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10831 E SYLVAN Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/38

$499,990

$499,990

3 Beds2 Baths2,283 SqFt

10831 E SYLVAN Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Cynthia Hehl of ProSmart Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1904 E GREENWAY Drive, Tempe, AZ 85282
1/16

$407,000

$419,900

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt

1904 E GREENWAY Drive, Tempe, AZ 85282

Listed by Sara N Turner of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
428 S 80TH Way, Mesa, AZ 85208
1/21

$50,000

$145,900

65.7%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,300 SqFt

428 S 80TH Way, Mesa, AZ 85208

Listed by Marilyn Kay Olsen of Signature Premier Realty LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1511 W Corona Drive, Chandler, AZ 85224
1/70

$735,000

$769,000

4.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,400 SqFt

1511 W Corona Drive, Chandler, AZ 85224

Listed by Kelly Demar Farnsworth of AZ Key LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultdefault
      Home
      Buy
      1. Buy
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Local Areas
      1. Chandler Overview
      2. Tempe Overview
      3. Scottsdale Overview
      4. Phoenix Overview
      5. Queen Creek Overview
      6. Gilbert Overview
      Featured Neighborhoods
      1. Whitewing At Germann Estates Overview
      2. Eastmark Overview
      3. Las Sendas Overview
      4. Trilogy At Power Ranch Overview
      5. About
      Market Snapshot
      Blogs
REAL Broker

Melissa Rush

+1(480) 518-4922 realestate@melissarush.com

Gilbert, Arizona

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

defaultdefault
      Home
      Buy
      1. Buy
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home